Railways Time Table

Name of the Deptt. situated in the Distt. Panchkula

Train Timings at CDG (up direction from 1to 18) w.e.f.01.01.11
Train Timings at CDG (down direction from 19 to 36) w.e.f.01.01.11

S.No Train No. Train Name From To Via Arrival Time Departure Time P.F.No. Days
1 12311 HWH-KLK HWH KLK DLI 03.20 04.00 2 DAILY
2 12687 CHENNAI-CDG MAS CDG SRE 04.20 —- 3 ON SATURDAY ONLY
3 14888 BME-KLK EXP BME KLK BTI 05.00 05.10 1 DAILY
4 54511 UMB-NLDM PASS UMB NLDM CDG 08.35 08.45 1 DAILY
5 12231 SADHBHAWNA EXP LKO CDG SRE 09.55 —- 2 DAILY
6 14095 & 14795 HIMALAYAN QUEEN / EKTA EXP. HNZM/ BHIWANI KLK PNP/ ROK 10.27 10.35 1 DAILY
7 12011 SHATABHI EXP. NLDS KLK UMB 11.05 11.13 1 DAILY
8 74991 UMB- CHURARU- TAKARLA PASS UMB CHAURARU- TAKARLA CDG 14.35 14.45 1 DAILY
9 12925 PASCHIM EXP. BDTS KLK NDLS 15.52 16.07 1 DAILY
10 54531 UMB-KLK PASS UMB KLK CDG 19.35 19.40 1 DAILY
11 12057 JANSHATA BDI. EXP NDLS UNA PNP 19.05 19.15 4 DAILY
12 12005 SHATABDI EXP NDLS KLK PNP 20.37 20.45 1 DAILY
13 54303 DLI-KLK PASS DLI KLK PNP 22.50 23.00 3 DAILY
14 12217 KERLA SAMPARK KRANTI EXP KOCHIVELLI CDG NDLS 15.40 —- 3 MONDAY ONLY
15 14217 UNCDHAHAR EXP. ALD CDG DLI 10.05 —- 2 DAILY
16 12983 CDG-JAIPUR EXP JAIPUR CDG PNP 06.40 —- 4 MON, WED, SAT.
17 15903 DHIBRUGARH-CDG DHIBRUGARH CDG SRE 13.45 —- 4 WED
18 12242* ASR-CDG DURANTOO ASR CDG MRDN 17.50* —-   1,2,4,5,7.
19 12312 KLK-HWH KLK HWH NDLS 00.25 01.10 2 DAILY
20 12006 STABDI EXP KLK NDLS UMB 06.45 06.53 1 DAILY
21 22688 CDG-CHENNAI EXP CDG MAS SRE —- 07.45 3 ON MONDAY ONLY
22 54304 KLK-DLI PASS KLK DLI SRE 07.50 08.00 1 DAILY
23 12058 JAN SHATABDI EXP. UNA NDLS PNP 07.23 07.33 1 DAILY
24 22926 PASHCHIM EXP KLK BDTS NDLS 11.05 11.20 2 DAILY
25 54532 KLK-UMB PASS KLK UMB CDG 13.35 13.50 1 DAILY
26 74992 CHURARU TAKARLA PASS CHURARU TAKARLA UMB CDG 10.00 10.40 4 DAILY
27 14096/ 14796 HIMALAYAN QUEEN/ EKTA EXP. KLK HNZM/ BHIWANI PNP 17.20 17.30 1 DAILY
28 12012 SHATABDI EXP KLK NDLS UMB 18.15 18.23 1 DAILY
29 54512 NDLM-UMB PASS NLDM UMB CDG 17.30 18.35 2 DAILY
30 12232 SADHBHAWNA EXP. CDG LKO SRE —- 20.50 2 DAILY
31 14887 KLK-BME EXP KLK BME BTI 22.15 22.25 1 DAILY
32 12218 KERLA SAMPARK KRANTI EXP. CDG KOCHHIVELLI NDLS —- 09.00 3 DAILY
33 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP. CDG ALD NDLS —- 16.25 2 DAILY
34 12984 CDG- JAIPUR CDG JAIPUR PNP —- 21.05 1 MON, WED, SAT.
35 15904 CDG-DHIBRUGARH CDG DHIBRUGARH PNP —- 23.10 3 WEDNESDAY ONLY
36 12241* CDG-ASR DURANTOO CDG ASR MRND —- 06.30*   1,2,4,5,7.