CSC Center’s

List of CSC Centers in Rural Area of District Panchkula

Sr. No. Location of CSC Center Name of Tehsil Name of VLE Contact No.
1. Barwala Barwala Bimal Kumar 9416342008
2. Barwala Barwala Jaivir Singh 9417167980
3. Sabilpur Barwala Gurdeep Singh 9467227636
4. Batour Barwala Mamta 9467680650
5. Shamtoo Barwala Manish Kumar 9468134088
9. Taprian Barwala Omveer Singh 9464259385
7. Bhareli Barwala Parveen Kumar 9729978300
8. Bunga Barwala Pawan Kumar 9467756601
9. Sunderpur Barwala Rajesh Kumar 9812836669
10. Rattewali Barwala Ram Karan 9467680182
11. Bharouli Barwala Sandeep Kumar 9468441048
12. Batwal Barwala Sanjeev Kumar 9034318643
13. Khetpurali Barwala Seema Devi 7988805019
14. Dhandardu Barwala Shish Pal 8930463593
15. Tibbi Barwala Shivam Kumar
16. Trilokpur Barwala Subh Karan 9467886915
17. Shahpur Barwala Sukhbir Singh 9466769376
18. Bhawana Kalka Ajay Kumar 9816986690
19. Karanpur Kalka Aman Preet Singh 8901013881
20. Gorakhnath Kalka Amar Chand 8708461757
21. Rampur Jangi Kalka Chander Bhan 891494002
22. Mallah Kalka Chandni Devi 8529858556
23. Kona Kalka Chinda Singh 9816043395
24. Gariran Kalka Darshan Singh 9812738550
25. Ganeshpur Bhorian Kalka Dinesh Bhatti 8529858556
26. Paploha Kalka Hawa Singh 7206166664
27. Nawannagar Kalka Jaswinder Kaur 7015421395
28. Nagal Rootal Kalka Kamlesh 9736803743
29. Rampur Jangi Kalka Lalit Gautam 9355000072
30. Ramnagar Kalka Manjeet Singh 9992447799
31.  Magniwala Kalka Manoj Kumar 8813013053
32. Kharkua Kalka Narender Kumar 9466955888
33. Kharkua Kalka Narender Singh 9466955888
34. Kiratpur Kalka Nirmail Singh 9541839801
35. Charnian Kalka Om Singh  8813000137
36.  Bhawana  Kalka  Phool Singh  9482269900
37. Kheranwali Kalka Priyanka Bali 9355606997
38. Bar Kalka Radha Devi 9896586110
39. Jabrot Kalka Rajesh Kumar 9815099059
40. Paploha Kalka Rakesh Kumar 9034402247
41. Johlowal Kalka Ritesh Kumar Singh 9467947391
42. Burj Kotian Kalka Rohit Sharma 9468422905
43. Toran Kalka Sandeep Kumar 9468340594
44. Banoi Khuda Bax Kalka Sunil 7876282522
45. Ramnagar Kalka Suresh Pathak 9671060369, 8950233278
46. Maranwala Kalka Yogesh 9467766969
47.  Raji Tikkari Morni Ajit Thakur 9468012397
48. Tikkar Morni Devender Kumar 8398918704
49. Bhoj Balag Morni Digvijay Singh 9896644478
50. Bhoj Dharti Morni Geet Singh 9466955908
51. Dudhgarh Morni Hardeep Singh 9716858180
52. Bhoj Tipra Morni Inder Dutt 9416488994
53. Bhoj Rajpura Morni Jai Singh 9468304408
54. Uttron Morni Kiran Bala 9416550127
55. Bhoj Jabyal Morni Manjeet Sharma 9466351636
56. Palasra Morni Naresh Kumar 8813013088
57. Bhoj Jabyal Morni Nishant Singh Rana 9416550127
58. Bhoj Naita Morni Ravinder 7027078740
59. Bhoj Dharti Morni Vanisha 9463445768
60.  Bagwala Raipur Rani Abhilasha Chauhan 9417543273
61.  Tharwa Raipur Rani Amandeep 7056215701
62. Haripur Raipur Rani Ashwani Kumar 9991903182
63. Jaspur Raipur Rani Ashwani Kumar 8295311630
64. Bagwali Raipur Rani Bahadur Singh 9729101471
65. Sultanpur Raipur Rani Deen Mohammed 8901336898
66. Raipur Rani Raipur Rani Dinesh Sikka 8901458072
67. Narainpur Raipur Rani Gurpreet 8816071830
68. Garhi Kotaha Raipur Rani Hanny Saini 8901259593
69. Barauna Kalan Raipur Rani Harish Sikka 8901458072
70. Haryoli Raipur Rani Jaura Singh 9466769421
71. Tibi Majra Raipur Rani Lovely Singh 9896121473
72. Samanwa Raipur Rani Madhu Bala 7876810002
73. Badhour Raipur Rani Manoj Kumar 9467484776
74. Hangoli Raipur Rani Mukesh Dhiman 8930463069
75. Natwal Raipur Rani Narender Kumar 9215500450
76. Rampur Thadyo Raipur Rani Paramjit 9991641425
77. Kheri Raipur Rani Parveen Kumar 9050703611
78. Mirpur Raipur Rani Pirdiya Singh 9468032092
79. Berwala Nandla Raipur Rani Prem Lata 8699982430
80. Bhud Raipur Rani Prithvi Singh 9416635680
81. Mandlai Raipur Rani Rajat 9729158460
82. Jaspur Raipur Rani Rajesh Kumar 9416754296
83. Debar Raipur Rani Rajni Bala 9034253387
84. Raipur Rani Raipur Rani Ravikant Gaur 9468233326
85. Tibi Majra Raipur Rani Rohit Dhiman 9416343908
86. Rehna Raipur Rani Samjeeda Begum 8930135277
87. Mahmal Raipur Rani Sandeep Kumar 9805324483
88. Ratta Tibbi Raipur Rani  Sandeep Kumar 9896979718
89. Samlehri Raipur Rani Sanjay Saini 9466697376
90. Sarakpur Raipur Rani Sanjeev 8295318420
91. Behbalpur Raipur Rani Sumit Kumar 9050342235
92. Kakrali Raipur Rani Trishala Devi 8813045400
93. Kheri Raipur Rani Varun Aggarwal 9729191585
94. Garhi Kotaha Raipur Rani Vikrant 9896741927
95. Hangola Raipur Rani Ankush 9996758581

List of CSC Centers in Urban Area of District Panchkula

Sr. No. Location of CSC Center Name of Tehsil Name of VLE Contact No.
1 Abheypur, Industrial Area, Phase-1 Panchkula Kunal Kumar 9803562544
2 Abheypur, Industrial Area, Phase-1 Panchkula Sanoj Kumar 9803032000
3 Abheypur, Industrial Area, Phase-1  Panchkula Naveen Kumar 7973561070
4 Govt. School, Sector-15 Panchkula Jaspal Singh 9815628507
5 Majri Chowk, Sector-2 Panchkula Varinder Kumar 9217967636
6 Majri Chowk, Sector-2 Panchkula Roshan Lal 9872730645
7 Majri Chowk, Sector-2 Panchkula Amit Kumar Arya 9876250274
8 Power Colony, Industrial Area, Phase-2 Panchkula Anju Sharma 9780493006
9  Sector-11, Panchkula Panchkula Nitin Sharma 9814448885
10 Sector-11, Panchkula Panchkula Rajesh Aggarwal 9988847471
11 Sector-19, Panchkula Panchkula Sanjay Kumar Mishra 9872439347
12 Sector-19, Panchkula Panchkula Satish Kumar 9988466339
13 Sector-19, Panchkula Panchkula Dinesh Madaan 9056200806
14 Vill. Budanpur, Ward No. 11 Panchkula Pritam Kumar 8591373336
15 Vill. Budanpur, Ward No. 11 Panchkula Surinder Yadav 9417373816
16 Surajpur Panchkula Sudesh Kumar 9416229291
17 Ramgarh Panchkula  Yash Pal  8901010994
18 Chandimandir Panchkula Nitan Kumari Sharma 9468422905
19 Madanpur Panchkula  Manoj Dhiman 9872138851
20 Mattanwala, Ward No. 20 Panchkula Gurmukh Singh 9996000388
21 Amravati Enclave Kalka Amanjot Sharma 8872227373
22 Dharampur, Pinjore Kalka Garima Pathak 8950233278
23 MC Office, Pinjore Kalka Supriya Sharma 8168816970, 8930800000
24 Pinjore Kalka Rakesh Sharma 9034402247
25 Kalka Kalka Peeyush Sharma 9068259957
26 Main Market, Kalka Kalka Sunil Kapoor 9467633007
27 Near Sushma Hospital, Kalka Kalka Ashok Kumar Sharma 7206127535